|
Resultaten |
U18V -40kg (7) |
1. | Eva NAGY | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
2. | Ruby VOGELZANG | DEN EDEL GOUDA (NED) |
3. | Sasha VAN DOOREN | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
3. | Francisca BUTEIJN | JUDOGOES (NED) |
U18V -44kg (6) |
1. | Joshlyn SUPUSEPA | KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED) |
2. | Julie BEURSKENS | THEO MEIJER SPORT (NED) |
3. | Nohade RIADI | JUDO PROMOTION TWENTE (NED) |
3. | Gwen VAN POELGEEST | BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA (NED) |
U18V -48kg (8) |
1. | Chloe DEVERSAIN | ALLIANCE JUDO 59 (FRA) |
2. | Indy GODSCHALK | SI DE KORTE (NED) |
3. | Lola RAES | RJC MONS |
3. | Céline DIERICKX | JC ANDRIMONT |
U18V -52kg (17) |
1. | Elin HENNINGER | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
2. | Mirthe VAN KERKHOF | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Faye TEMPEL | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
3. | Nourria IDRISSA | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
U18V -57kg (19) |
1. | Leyla KLUCKERS | RJC VISE |
2. | Esmee KROON | RANDERS BUDOSPORTEN (NED) |
3. | Nina HUFFENREUTER | THEO MEIJER SPORT (NED) |
3. | Sara VER EECKE | JC ARDOOIE |
U18V -63kg (12) |
1. | Dagmar VAN WONDEREN | KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED) |
2. | Annemarijne PLOEGER | BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED) |
3. | Naomi DE RUITER | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
3. | Mika LEYSNER | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
U18V -70kg (15) |
1. | Yael VAN HEEMST | SI DE KORTE (NED) |
2. | Rachel RAMMANT | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Héléna DIDDEN | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | Esmé SCHERRENBERG | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
U18V +70kg (3) |
1. | Eva HORNSVELD | SPORTSCHOOL KAIZEN (NED) |
2. | Finne QUIRYNEN | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Fran NAESSENS | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
U18M -42kg (2) |
1. | Vic MOERMAN | JC SINAAI |
2. | Tom DAELMAN | JC KANO TOURNAI |
U18M -46kg (18) |
1. | Binck TE WINKEL | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
2. | Ibrahim JACHICHANOV | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Max STIKKELORUM | CEES VEEN (NED) |
3. | Pepijn VAN KOOTEN NIEKERK | JV DUURSTEDE (NED) |
U18M -50kg (20) |
1. | Emile MERDIN | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
2. | Thom VAN DER REE | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Luka DE MEESTER | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | Gianni SHABERDIAN | JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN |
U18M -55kg (24) |
1. | Nicolas DIERICKX | JC ANDRIMONT |
2. | Tobias BOSVELD | MAHOROKAN TJI (NED) |
3. | Ray MARINX | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Ward APPELS | JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN |
U18M -60kg (24) |
1. | Gabriël MELÉNDEZ | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Nanco KRIJTHE | MAHOROKAN TJI (NED) |
3. | Alexandre AARAO | ALLIANCE JUDO 59 (FRA) |
3. | Robbe DEMETS | JC KOKSIJDE |
U18M -66kg (19) |
1. | Niels THIJSSEN | SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED) |
2. | Jafet CHIN KWIE JOE | MAHOROKAN TJI (NED) |
3. | Ethan VAN WIJK | JAN DE ROOY (NED) |
3. | Johnathan GEFFERIE | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
U18M -73kg (15) |
1. | Tom BUITELAAR | LU GIA JEN (NED) |
2. | Jelle VAN TEIJLINGEN | MAHOROKAN TJI (NED) |
3. | Quincy LEIASSEUX | JC BERLICUM (NED) |
3. | Goran MOCCI | JC ANDRIMONT |
U18M -81kg (9) |
1. | Abdul-Kerim MAGOMADOV | JC NAMUROIS |
2. | Marijn VOORTMEIJER | SI DE KORTE (NED) |
3. | Christiaan HENDRIKSEN | THEO MEIJER SPORT (NED) |
3. | Luuk VAN NIEUWLAND | NIPPON JUDO ACHTERHOEK (NED) |
U18M +90kg (4) |
1. | Rogier DE VOS | BEN RIETDIJK SPORT (NED) |
2. | Zacharia JAMAIGNE | JC SAMBREVILLE |
3. | Martijn VISSER | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
4. | Jakub FRATCZAK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
|