International Antwerp Open 24/02/2019 Antwerpen

Categorie├źn

Resultaten

+18V -52kg (6)
1.Clemence DUBOISJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
2.Marianne KOSONENKERIMAEN JUDONOKO (FIN)
3.Gerlinde EILERSJC HIRANO BRECHT
3.Mei VAN DER SCHEERJT BIJSTERBOSCH (NED)
+18V -57kg (10)
1.Lois VAN LIJSSELJC BERLICUM (NED)
2.Inez VERHOEFJC BERLICUM (NED)
3.Gabrielle WUILLOTFLAM 91 (FRA)
3.Manon LECHARLIERJC FRAMERIES
+18V -63kg (3)
1.Yentel RISONTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
2.Kim SMITGSBV DE MATTEKLOPPERS (NED)
3.Oriane DEKONINCKJC TORI INCOURT
+18V -70kg (10)
1.Melissa LOENANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
2.Naomi OVERKAMPSTICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
3.Tess VAN DOORENJAN DE ROOY (NED)
3.Loura NOORDAMSI DE KORTE (NED)
+18V -78kg (4)
1.Inge EKENHORSTGSBV DE MATTEKLOPPERS (NED)
2.Iris BENJAMINSKAREL GIETELINK SPORT (NED)
3.Jilke RIPPINGSTJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
4.Monique KEDINGERNAT. TEAM LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
+18V +78kg (4)
1.Inge EKENHORSTGSBV DE MATTEKLOPPERS (NED)
2.Diana SAUKELJC BERLICUM (NED)
3.Iris BENJAMINSKAREL GIETELINK SPORT (NED)
4.Monique KEDINGERNAT. TEAM LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
+18M -60kg (4)
1.Dennis DILSANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
2.Joachim HUAUXJC SOLVAY
3.Yelte VAN CROONENBORCHJC HIRANO BRECHT
4.Jonas GEERTSJITSU-KWAI HAMME
+18M -66kg (9)
1.Adil BELKAIDSPORTSCHOOL SLINGERLAND (NED)
2.Renzo LEEFLANGSPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED)
3.Tim WEKKINGSTJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
3.Jefferson COOLSAETJUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
+18M -73kg (18)
1.Jorne CAMBIERJC KOKSIJDE
2.Koen HEGBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
3.Islam KAVTARASHVILI NAT. TEAM GEORGIA (GEO)
3.Robin DE LAAT JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
+18M -81kg (14)
1.Gaston RAMMANTJC KOKSIJDE
2.Sander LOOYTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
3.Neil DE LAAT JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
3.Shovlaev APTIJC KOKSIJDE
+18M -90kg (15)
1.Nicolas DEJACEJUDO TEAM HERMEE
2.Glenn SEGERSAM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
3.Jeffrey ESTERJT BIJSTERBOSCH (NED)
3.Tijs VAN DEN DOOLSPORTSCHOOL VIANEN (NED)
+18M -100kg (4)
1.Dylan VAN NUFFELANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
2.Kevin TEN HOEVEMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
3.Benjamin NULLUYJC TORI INCOURT
4.Thomas VAN MONTFOORTSPORTSCHOOL VIANEN (NED)