Resultaten |
+18V -52kg (6) |
1. | Clemence DUBOIS | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
2. | Marianne KOSONEN | KERIMAEN JUDONOKO (FIN) |
3. | Gerlinde EILERS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Mei VAN DER SCHEER | JT BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) |
+18V -57kg (10) |
1. | Lois VAN LIJSSEL | JC BERLICUM (NED) |
2. | Inez VERHOEF | JC BERLICUM (NED) |
3. | Gabrielle WUILLOT | FLAM 91 (FRA) |
3. | Manon LECHARLIER | JC FRAMERIES |
+18V -63kg (3) |
1. | Yentel RISON | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
2. | Kim SMIT | GSBV DE MATTEKLOPPERS (NED) |
3. | Oriane DEKONINCK | JC TORI INCOURT |
+18V -70kg (10) |
1. | Melissa LOEN | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Naomi OVERKAMP | STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED) |
3. | Tess VAN DOOREN | JAN DE ROOY (NED) |
3. | Loura NOORDAM | SI DE KORTE (NED) |
+18V -78kg (4) |
1. | Inge EKENHORST | GSBV DE MATTEKLOPPERS (NED) |
2. | Iris BENJAMINS | KAREL GIETELINK SPORT (NED) |
3. | Jilke RIPPING | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
4. | Monique KEDINGER | NAT. TEAM LUXEMBOURG (LUX) |
+18V +78kg (4) |
1. | Inge EKENHORST | GSBV DE MATTEKLOPPERS (NED) |
2. | Diana SAUKEL | JC BERLICUM (NED) |
3. | Iris BENJAMINS | KAREL GIETELINK SPORT (NED) |
4. | Monique KEDINGER | NAT. TEAM LUXEMBOURG (LUX) |
+18M -60kg (4) |
1. | Dennis DILS | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Joachim HUAUX | JC SOLVAY |
3. | Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
4. | Jonas GEERTS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
+18M -66kg (9) |
1. | Adil BELKAID | SPORTSCHOOL SLINGERLAND (NED) |
2. | Renzo LEEFLANG | SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED) |
3. | Tim WEKKING | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Jefferson COOLSAET | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
+18M -73kg (18) |
1. | Jorne CAMBIER | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | Koen HEG | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
3. | Islam KAVTARASHVILI | NAT. TEAM GEORGIA (GEO) |
3. | Robin DE LAAT | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
+18M -81kg (14) |
1. | Gaston RAMMANT | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | Sander LOOY | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
3. | Neil DE LAAT | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
3. | Shovlaev APTI | JC KOKSIJDE |
+18M -90kg (15) |
1. | Nicolas DEJACE | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | Glenn SEGERS | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
3. | Jeffrey ESTER | JT BIJSTERBOSCH (NED) |
3. | Tijs VAN DEN DOOL | SPORTSCHOOL VIANEN (NED) |
+18M -100kg (4) |
1. | Dylan VAN NUFFEL | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Kevin TEN HOEVE | MAHOROKAN TJI (NED) |
3. | Benjamin NULLUY | JC TORI INCOURT |
4. | Thomas VAN MONTFOORT | SPORTSCHOOL VIANEN (NED) |